Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | All Access E-Edition | Home RSS
 
 
 

Steubenville Catholic Central High School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013
The Intelligencer / Wheeling News-Register

Principal's List

Seniors

Rachel Antonelli

Dustin Bates

Jaylynn Buchmelter

Mary Burton

Michael Carapellotti

Samantha Fornsaglio

Lucas Gallabrese

Michaela Gotta

Kate Kaldor

Helen Kovach

Kristen Looman

Douglas Maslowski

Haley McCalister

Madeline Miller

Sarah Padgett

Rachel Rigaud

Rachel Sommers

Mary Thibault

Juniors

Jacquelyn Anderson

Jacob Arai

Isabella Asci

Kamryn Belardine

Jason Bensur

Alana Chronister

Michael Crosby

Mark Dettore

Louis Fallon

Lara Householder

Sydney Huff

Anthony Lee

Nicole Leluika

M.J. Marchetta

Hayley Mumaw

Qinwan Rabbani

Marianna Schmiesing

Hemali Shah

Melanie Sich

Brien Thompson

Monica Werkin

Katelyn Wilson

Sophomores

John Bolster

Carla Daniel

Angela Duff

Jack Evans

Alyssa Hermann

Ana McNamara

Sheldon Phillips

Reha Rabbani

Michaela Torrance

Freshmen

Anthony Barber

Taylor Bennington

Joshua Bensur

Braden Bolger

Bridgette Chronister

Rachel Dziewatkoski

Anne Fischer

Noah Flores

Rebecca Fouts

Daniela Gonzalez

Haley Hartzell

Lauren Hunt

Kara Kakascik

Maria Kelly

Anna Luther

Alexandria McComb

Madeline Metcalf

Abigail Miller

Caleb Moore

John Parise

Jacob Rigaud

Matthew Sarlo

Kateri Schmiesing

Suzy Thibault

John-Paul Tysz

Jordan Wood

Maurkesha Young

Honor Roll

Seniors

Carly Abraham

Stephen Butto

Connor Cercone

Taylor Clark

Joey DeFallo

Ashley DeStefano

Frank DiCarlantonio

Toni Di Pietro

John D'Ulisse

Morgan Elson

Alexandra Evangelho

Suzannah Evans

Jordan Fabian,

Samantha Giannamore

Lauren Haines

Richard Happ

Kali Harper,

Zachary Herrington

Rachel Irvin

Michaliah Koehnlein

Steven Kotur

Mark Lopez

Kaitlyn Nese

Jenna Ogden

Sydney Parks

Christopher Pentes

Eliese Pergi

Sarah Scott

Katiri Snyder

Geno Taglione

Tyler Wilson

Kevan Zapolnik

Taylor Zapolnik

Juniors

Michael Barber

Lucas Borden

Dalton Butts

Brenton Colabella,

Logan Colabella

Kayla Collier

Alaina Costantini,

Sarah Derda

John Paul Dombrowski

Jacqueline DuBois

Renee Dziewatkoski

Graceon Ehrman

Marty Engle

Carlo Fabian,

Monica Fischer,

Ryan Fletcher

Alee Foremaster

Rachel Fouts

Elizabeth Frawley

Wiatt Gallaher

Anthony Godich,

Anna Gombar

Madeline Gulan

Michael Harris

Logan Hunt

Katherine Irvin

Khalil Jones,

Blake Kiedrowski

Emily Lamantia

Brianna Leas

Julia LeFever

Maria-Grace Luther

Jacob Lynskey

Michael Manfresca

Matthew Martello

Jake McCann

John-Paul McNamara

Josh Merriman

Hannah Mertens

Alexandra Milewsky

Micca Mirabella

Matthew Palma

Emily Pizzoferrato

Aleks Porreca

Luke Potenzini

Collier Powley

Christian Reed

Monica Rigaud

Robyn Runkel

Michael Sabo

Isaac Sanford

James Sarlo

Paul Smith

Patrick Spiess

Mark Spinnenweber

Andrea Swick

Francis Tysz

Moriah Vosteen

Sophomores

Christopher Allietta

Jacob Borden

Maria Boston

Austin Campbell-Olive

Francesca Capaldi

Ashlynne Daley

Jacob Decker

Michaela DiCarlo

Katherine Engle

Luke Holmes

Kayla Inomata

Jacob Karovic

Sarah Keenan

Anthony Lamantia,

Ashley Lamatrice

Jude Ledyard

Joshua Lewis,

Megan Lloyd

Cameron Lupinetti

Alanna Marshall

Alexis McClure

Katherine Moore

Christopher Murphy

Andrew Nese,

Miranda Parkinson

Ezekiel Paulowski

Ryan Pentes

Benjamin Phillips

Bill Raymond

Harold Rogers

Rhiannon Rogers

Stone Romano

Kateri Spencer

Hannah Ward Freshmen

Eva Balzano

Mikayla Bernert

Sophia Bodo

Emily Byers

Kylie Chronister

John Fallon

Aidan Gotta

Wesley Householder

Jared John

Luke Karaba

Isaac Kiedrowski

Emily Kissinger

Annabelle Kuchan

Allison Lamantia

Alexis Mastroianni

Georgi McGinness

Andrew Milewsky

Ainslie Oiler

Hannah Ondos

Allison Pizzoferrato

Cody Raymond

Emily Sepik

William Spinnenweber

Ryan Stillwell,

Nicholas Stimpert

Nicole Virtue

Jesse Zamberlan

 
 
 

EZToUse.com

I am looking for: